State Champion 2017 Kione Gill

State Champion 2017 Jordan Martinez

State Champion 2012 Aaron Davis

State Champion 2012 Joey Palmer

State Champion 2010 Steven Hopkins

State Champion 2010 Nick Bayer

State Champion 2010 Tyler Lamb

State Champion 2009 John Buban

State Champion 2009 Nick Bayer

State Champion 2008 Nick Bayer

State Champion 2007 Andrew Johnson

State Champion 2007 Kevin Tao

State Champion 2006 Andrew Johnson

State Champion 2006 Kevin Kooyman

State Champion 2005 Andrew Johnson

State Champion 2005 Kevin Kooyman

State Champion 2004 Michael Johnson

State Champion 2002 Ryan Qualls

State Champion 1999 Charlie Ashbaugh

State Champion 1998 Zhon Kuraspediani

State Champion 1997 Zhon Kuraspediani

State Champion 1997 J.P. Marinacci

State Champion 1996 Dennis Maxon

State Champion 1996 Zhon Kuraspediani

State Champion 1995 Willy Sheriff

State Champion 1992 Ricky Christian

State Champion 1992 Ricky Christian

State Champion 1991 Jens Pulver

State Champion 1991 Ricky Christian

State Champion 1990 Ricky Christian

State Champion 1981 Lang Davidson

State Champion 1980 Ted Powell

State Champion 1969 Mike Reichert


 

2nd Place 2017 Dagen KRamer

2nd Place 2017 Austin Michalski

2nd Place 2016 Nick Whitehead

2nd Place 2015 Adam Hokenson

2nd Place 2014 Cruz Velasquez

2nd Place 2013 Tim Whitehead

2nd Place 2013 Matt Hopkins

2nd Place 2013 Gabe Boynay

2nd Place 2012 Steven Hopkins

2nd Place 2012 Tim Whitehead

2nd Place 2010 Konner Knudtsen

2nd Place 2009 Tyler Lamb

2nd Place 2008 Kevin Tao

2nd Place 2005 Michael Johnson

2nd Place 2003 Michael Johnson

2nd Place 2002 Nick Tompkins

2nd Place 1999 Danny Seifert

2nd Place 1996 J.P. Marinacci

2nd Place 1994 Tim Kuraspediani

2nd Place 1994 Ben Cruzat

2nd Place 1993 Tim Kuraspediani

2nd Place 1993 Jens Pulver

2nd Place 1991 Tim Kuraspediani

2nd Place 1991 Justin McElderry

2nd Place 1985 Mark Bonthuis

2nd Place 1977 Orie Jolley

2nd Place 1975 Bill Hodge


 

3rd Place 2017 Nick Whitehead

3rd Place 2016 Austin Michalski

3rd Place 2015 Justin Sipila

3rd Place 2014 Justin Weiding

3rd Place 2014 Tucker Mjelde

3rd Place 2013 Cruz Velasquez

3rd Place 2013 Ed Torres

3rd Place 2012 Garrett Autrey

3rd Place 2009 Konner Knudtsen

3rd Place 1998 J.P. Marinacci

3rd Place 1996 Ben Cruzat

3rd Place 1994 Willy Sheriff

3rd Place 1994 Issac Lind

3rd Place 1993 Dennis Maxon

3rd Place 1991 Adam Scanlon

3rd Place 1989 Ricky Christian

3rd Place 1980 Lang Davidson

3rd Place 1969 Lee Reichert


 

4th Place 2017 Ryden Fu

4th Place 2016 Dagen Kramer

4th Place 2012 Gabe Boynay

4th Place 2012 Matt Hopkins

4th Place 2012 Cruz Velasquez

4TH PLACE 2011 DANIEL HANIGER

4TH PLACE 2007 TYLER LAMB

4TH PLACE 2004 TOM LORENSON

4th Place 2002 Nick Johnson

4th Place 2001 Ryan Qualls

4th Place 1996 Jeff Marinacci

4th Place 1993 Jeff Ediger

4th Place 1993 Ben Cruzat

4th Place 1989 Perry Anderson

4th Place 1982 Shane Read


 

5th place 2017 Joe Novak

5th place 2015 nick whitehead

5th place 2015 ryden fu

5TH PLACE 2014 NICK WHITEHEAD

5th Place 2012 Tanner Mjelde

5th Place 2008 Tyler Lamb

5th Place 2005 Devin Spencer

5th Place 2003 Will Blaschko

5th Place 2003 Nick Tompkins

5th Place 1999 Travis Metzger

5th Place 1998 Charlie Ashbaugh

5th Place 1995 J.P. Marinacci

5th Place 1990 Jason Lange

5th Place 1990 Justin McElderry

5th Place 1983 Ron Read

5th Place 1980 Kip Reed

5th Place 1973 Rich Palmer

5th Place 1973 Jeff Hall


 

6th Place 2016 Izzy Murrietta

6th Place 2016 Justin Sipila

6th Place 2016 Ryden Fu

6th Place 2014 Justin Sipila

6th Place 2006 Zack Novak

6th Place 2004 Allen Wood

6th Place 2000 Jason Kenway

6th Place 1998 Ryan Kennedy

6th Place 1996 Abel Pulver

6th Place 1995 Abel Pulver

6th Place 1995 Jeff Marinacci

6th Place 1994 Dennis Maxon

6th Place 1993 Issac Lind

6th Place 1991 Clarke Hurlbut

6th Place 1990 Gabe Siplia

6th Place 1982 Brian Gimore


 

7th Place 2017 Cameron Hanson

7th Place 2014 Cooper Thomas

7th Place 2014 Dylan Weiding

7TH PLACE 2013 JUSTIN WEIDING

7th Place 2011 Garret Autrey

7th Place 2010 Jordan Higa

7th Place 2007 Matt Terrill

7th Place 2003 Allen Wood

7th Place 2000 Nate Nead

7th Place 1999 Dan Seger

7th Place 1998 Stewart Carr


 

8th Place 2017 Justin Sipila

8th Place 2014 Adam Hokenson

8TH PLACE 2013 CHRIS MCELROY

8TH PLACE 2012 TODD LINK

8TH PLACE 2011 TIM WHITEHEAD

8TH PLACE 1999 ADAM BOENDER

8th Place 1998 Craig Sawyer

8TH PLACE 1997 DUSTIN VANCE